Waterford to WexfordM-FM-SaM-FM-SuM-SuM-SuM-SuM-SuSUO
M-F – Service operates Monday to Friday only excluding public holidays.
M-Sa – Service operates Monday to Saturday only excluding public holidays.
M-Su – Service operates Monday to Sunday.
SUO – Service operates on Sundays and public holidays only.
Waterford (Whitfield Hospital)10.0011.0012.0014.0016.0018.0020.0022.00
Waterford (WIT)10.0311.0312.0314.0316.0318.0320.0322.03
Waterford (Parnell St, CTI)10.0811.0812.0814.0816.0818.0820.0822.08
Waterford (Opp Clock Tower)07.2510.1511.1512.1514.1516.1518.1520.1522.15
New Ross (The Quay)07.4510.4011.4012.4014.4016.4018.4020.4022.30
Ballinaboola07.5510.5011.5012.5014.5016.5018.5020.5022.35
Wexford (Newtown Rd)08.1811.1312.1313.1315.1317.1319.1321.1322.55
Wexford (Redmond Square)08.2511.1512.1513.1515.1517.1519.1521.1523.00