Wexford to WaterfordM-FM-FM-SaM-SuM-SuM-SuM-SuM-SuSUO
M-F – Service operates Monday to Friday only excluding public holidays.
M-Sa – Service operates Monday to Saturday only excluding public holidays.
M-Su – Service operates Monday to Sunday.
SUO – Service operates on Sundays and public holidays only.
Wexford (Redmond Sq)06.3007.5008.4510.3012.3014.3016.3018.3020.30
Wexford (Newtown Rd)06.3307.5308.4810.3212.3214.3216.3218.3220.32
Ballinaboola06.5008.1509.0710.5212.5214.5216.5218.5220.52
New Ross (The Quay)07.0308.2509.2011.0513.0515.0517.0519.0521.05
Waterford (Clock Tower)07.2509.5011.3013.3015.3017.3019.3021.25
Waterford (The Mall)11.3313.3315.3317.3319.3321.28
Waterford (Parnell St, CTI)11.3513.3515.3517.3519.3521.30
Waterford (Regional Hospital)10.00
Waterford (WIT)09.0010.1011.4013.4015.4017.4019.4021.35
Waterford (Whitfield Hospital)10.1511.4513.4515.4517.4519.4521.40
Waterford (The Manor)09.10
Waterford (Regional Hospital)09.20